Round 11 - 19th June *** Round 10 - 20th June

Date Time Round Home team Away team Venue Field
16-06-2021 18:00 ~ 19:40 2 DOY WAA6 KAR WAA6 Doyalson RSL Oval Doyalson DOY1
19-06-2021 08:00 ~ 08:40 11 KAR U5Starfish-3 SEU U5Starfish-4 Kariong Oval KAR3
19-06-2021 08:00 ~ 08:40 11 KAR U5Starfish-1 KAR U5Starfish-2 Kariong Oval KAR4
19-06-2021 08:40 ~ 09:20 11 KAR U6Dolphins-1 TER U6Dolphins-12 Kariong Oval KAR3
19-06-2021 08:40 ~ 09:20 11 KAR U6Dolphins-3 TER U6Dolphins-10 Kariong Oval KAR4
19-06-2021 09:00 ~ 09:40 11 WOY U6Dolphins-2 KAR U6Dolphins-2 Austin Butler Oval Woy Woy WOY5
19-06-2021 09:20 ~ 10:00 11 KAR U6Dolphins-4 KIN U6Dolphins-8 Kariong Oval KAR3
19-06-2021 09:20 ~ 10:00 11 KIN U7Lobsters-4 KAR U7Lobsters-1 Frost Reserve Kincumber KIN3E
19-06-2021 09:20 ~ 10:00 11 KAR U7Lobsters-2 UMI U7Lobsters-2 Kariong Oval KAR4
19-06-2021 10:00 ~ 10:40 11 KAR U7Lobsters-3 AVO U7Lobsters-3 Kariong Oval KAR4
19-06-2021 08:40 ~ 09:20 11 SEU U7Stingrays-1 KAR U7Stingrays-2 James Brown Oval Woy Woy SEU3B
19-06-2021 10:40 ~ 11:20 11 TER U7Stingrays-3 KAR U7Stingrays-1 Duffys Oval Terrigal TER4
19-06-2021 08:50 ~ 09:40 11 KIN U8Jellyfish-3 KAR U8Jellyfish-1 Frost Reserve Kincumber KIN4
19-06-2021 09:00 ~ 09:50 11 KAR U8Jellyfish-2 TER U8Jellyfish-2 Kariong Oval KAR5
19-06-2021 08:00 ~ 08:50 11 OUR U8Whales KAR U8Whales Ourimbah Oval Ourimbah OUR1A
19-06-2021 10:40 ~ 11:30 11 KAR U9CN KDS U9CN Kariong Oval KAR5
19-06-2021 09:50 ~ 10:40 11 KAR U9CS EGO U9CS-2 Kariong Oval KAR5
19-06-2021 08:00 ~ 09:00 11 AVO U10BS-2 KAR U10BS Erina High School Erina AVO1B
19-06-2021 08:00 ~ 09:00 11 KAR U10DN BUD U10DN Kariong Oval KAR1A
19-06-2021 08:00 ~ 09:00 11 TER U10DS KAR U10DS Duffys Oval Terrigal TER2B
19-06-2021 09:00 ~ 10:00 11 WOY U11DS KAR U11DS Austin Butler Oval Woy Woy WOY3
19-06-2021 09:00 ~ 10:00 11 KAR U12BS EGO U12BS Fagans Oval Point Clare FAG1
19-06-2021 09:00 ~ 10:15 11 GWA U13D KAR U13D Tunkawallin Oval Gwandalan GWA1
19-06-2021 10:00 ~ 11:15 11 KAR U14BS KIN U14BS Fagans Oval Point Clare FAG1
19-06-2021 13:15 ~ 14:30 11 TER U14C KAR U14C Duffys Oval Terrigal TER2
19-06-2021 11:45 ~ 13:15 11 KAR U15C UMI U15C Kariong Oval KAR1
19-06-2021 12:00 ~ 13:40 11 KDS M35B KAR M35B Jubilee Oval Long Jetty JUB1
19-06-2021 11:45 ~ 13:25 11 KIN M35CS-1 KAR M35CS Frost Reserve Kincumber KIN1
19-06-2021 11:45 ~ 13:25 11 WOY M35DS-1 KAR M35DS Austin Butler Oval Woy Woy WOY2
19-06-2021 13:15 ~ 14:55 11 KAR M45C BWT M45C-1 Kariong Oval KAR1
20-06-2021 10:40 ~ 12:20 10 KIN M18CS KAR M18C Frost Reserve Kincumber KIN2
20-06-2021 10:45 ~ 12:45 10 SEU BPLU21 KAR BPLU21 James Brown Oval Woy Woy SEU1
20-06-2021 12:45 ~ 14:45 10 SEU BPLRES KAR BPLRES James Brown Oval Woy Woy SEU1
20-06-2021 14:45 ~ 16:45 10 SEU BPLFirst KAR BPLFirst James Brown Oval Woy Woy SEU1
20-06-2021 11:00 ~ 12:40 10 KAR MAA3 WOY MAA3 Austin Butler Oval Woy Woy WOY1
20-06-2021 09:00 ~ 10:40 10 GOS MAA10 KAR MAA10 Gavinlock Oval Narara GOS1
20-06-2021 11:10 ~ 12:50 10 BER WAA3-2 KAR WAA3-2 Kurruba Oval Berkeley Vale BER2
20-06-2021 12:50 ~ 14:40 10 BER WAA3-1 KAR WAA3-1 Kurruba Oval Berkeley Vale BER2
20-06-2021 09:40 ~ 11:20 10 KAR WAA4 KAN WAA4 Wadalba Sports Complex Kanwal KAN2
20-06-2021 09:20 ~ 11:00 10 KAR WAA6 TOU WAA6 Harry Moore Oval Toukley TOU2
20-06-2021 12:55 ~ 14:35 10 WMG WAA7-2 KAR WAA7 Alan Davidson Oval Wyoming WMG2
20-06-2021 15:00 ~ 17:00 10 KAR WPLFirst UMI WPLFirst Umina Oval Umina UMI2
20-06-2021 13:00 ~ 15:00 10 KAR WPLRES UMI WPLRES Umina Oval Umina UMI2